Daily Schedule & Menu

2016-2017 School Schedule
 

8:45
First Bell, building open for students (Bus Room Only)
8:45-9:05
Breakfast served
8:55
Second Bell, students released from bus room
9:15
Morning announcements
9:15
Final Bell, all students must be in classrooms by this time or marked tardy
11:15 -1:10
Lunch served
3:42
Car Riders Dismissed
3:45
Kindergarten, First Grade, Walkers/Bikers Dismissed


Lunch Schedule 2016-2017


Parking Lot Side
 
Hallway Side
Cusimano - Red PL
11:15-11:45
  McCoy- Red HW
Fontenot-Blue PL
11:20-11:50
Malcolm - Blue HW
 

 
Hayes- Yellow PL
11:30-12:00
Zolovick- Yellow HW
 
11:30-12:00
Nunn- Orange Stage
 
 
King- Red PL
11:50-12:20
Curry- Red HW
Kitts- Blue PL
11:55-12:25
 
 
 
Rosenbaum- Yellow PL
12:05-12:35
Fain- Yellow HW
 
12:05-12:35
Dinkel- Blue HW
 
 
 
 
 
Meek- Red PL
12:30-1:00
McPherson- Red HW
 Fentress- Blue PL
12:30-1:00
 
Gendron- Orange PL
12:40-1:10
Semones- Blue HW
 Stenger- Yellow PL
Metz- Yellow HW